D-stevne Dressur
12 - 13 april 2008
STARTLISTE
Klasse 1, LD:1 1999
Dressur12.04.2008 Startende: 8 / Tellende: 8 / Plasserte: 2
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 09:00 50 Louise
UTENREG0082 Tanem, Helene (TRON) K281095HEL012 09:08 30 Cindy
UTENREG0078 Thunold, Karoline (BHSK) UTENREG00293 09:16 18 Ella Jahn
UTENREG0079 Sunde, Cecilie (VAAD) UTENREG00284 09:24 7 Tylldin
UTENREG0091 Egseth, Marlene (VAAD) K201193MAR055 09:32 5 Billy the Kid
UTENREG0076 Aabø, Nina Bergan (VAAD) K140493NIN016 09:40 42 Ginger 344
22477 Bjerke, Andrea (OPPD) K280295AND027 09:48 49 Svarten
UTENREG0088 Matre, Charlotte (VAAD) UTENREG00268 09:56 43 Amalienborgs Sunniva
UTENREG0075 Bjerke, Helga (OPPD) K280295HEL01STARTLISTE
Klasse 2, LC:3 1998 Ponni
Dressur12.04.2008 Startende: 6 / Tellende: 6 / Plasserte: 2
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 10:20 41 Twister
UTENREG0090 Fjerdingen, Silje (STAL) K290393SIL042 10:27 27 Kasmir
28664 Olsen, Hanna Margrethe Berg (STAL) K090696HAN043 10:34 42 Ginger 344
22477 Bjerke, Andrea (OPPD) K280295AND024 10:41 8 Red Line
23453 Nordland, Anne Marie (BHSK) K020794ANN055 10:48 29 Gelsha's Best Boy
29060 Moe, Karoline (STAL) K090395KAR086 10:55 32 Tussi
26825 Aarset Grønn, Matilde (VDAL) K240898MAT01STARTLISTE
Klasse 3, HESTESHOPPENs LC:3 1998 Åpen
Dressur12.04.2008 Startende: 14 / Tellende: 14 / Plasserte: 4
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 11:25 55 Grani 29
27644 Hammer, Maren Marie (TRØN) K261190MAR012 11:32 25 Stauslykke's Design
UTENREG0086 Gunnarskog, Malin (VAAD) K190184MAL013 11:39 16 Trollvind
UTENREG0089 Schilbred, Cecilie (ÅLES) K181169CEC05Utskriftsdato: 10.apr.2008 - 20:25 © HorsePro Stevne (www.horsepro.no) Side 1 av 5
4 11:46 8 Red Line
23453 Nordland, Anne Marie (BHSK) K020794ANN055 11:53 28 Geen Naam 17
28804 Moe, Charlotte (STAL) K290693CHA026 12:00 54 Yellow Fellow
UTENREG0093 Strand, Line Wara (TRØN) K270790LIN027 12:07 35 Pomac
UTENREG0084 Sørli, Kine (TRØN) K140986KIN0112:14
8 12:24 52 Boris Bomstærk
22763 Tøften, Mette Farbu (TRON) K100990MET019 12:31 26 Admiral von Rosen
22973 Karlsaunet, Line (BHSK) K170890LIN0110 12:38 39 Duke Skovgaard
27496 Bjørnvik, June (DØNN) K240391JUN0111 12:45 20 Nordgårds Prinsen
UTENREG0083 Nordnes, Linda (VAAD) UTENREG002712 12:52 36 Cermani
UTENREG0077 Stensland, Line (TRØN) K150190LIN0113 12:59 23 Stutteri Jestis Willow
UTENREG0087 Almlund, Louise (OPPD) K081072LOU0115 13:06 13 Abalorio
UTENREG0074 Gunnarskog, Malin (VAAD) K190184MAL01STARTLISTE
Klasse 4, SELABUAs LB:3 2008
Dressur12.04.2008 Startende: 10 / Tellende: 10 / Plasserte: 3
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 13:55 34 Logan
28744 Gifstad, Ingrid Martha (TRØN) K290690ING023 14:02 9 Lè Ècole Couture
UTENREG0080 Skauvik, May Elise (BHSK) K170980MAY014 14:09 36 Cermani
UTENREG0077 Stensland, Line (TRØN) K150190LIN015 14:16 14 Manuella
17012 Malme, Anne Thea (MOLH) K170490ANN046 14:23 24 Mandell
24886 Indergaard, Hilde (REPPE) K031270HIL0114:30
7 14:40 37 Senteniel
15220 Vonka Aglen, Anne (BLAKS) K030968ANN018 14:47 19 Good Girl
25044 Gellein, Tina Elen Størseth (ÅLES) K250889TIN019 14:54 6 Hieronimus
26485 Fagerheim, Kjersti Moen (BHSK) K160980KJE0110 15:01 2 Higuero
25086 Schilbred, Cecilie (ÅLES) K181169CEC0511 15:08 33 Winzerolivia
UTENREG0092 Frostad, Anne Tranø (BHSK) K021287ANN02STARTLISTE
Klasse 5, LA:2 2003
Dressur12.04.2008 Startende: 11 / Tellende: 11 / Plasserte: 3
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 15:40 6 Hieronimus
26485 Fagerheim, Kjersti Moen (BHSK) K160980KJE012 15:47 22 Liva Viktor B
UTENREG0081 Almlund, Louise (OPPD) K081072LOU01Utskriftsdato: 10.apr.2008 - 20:25 © HorsePro Stevne (www.horsepro.no) Side 2 av 5
3 15:54 19 Good Girl
25044 Gellein, Tina Elen Størseth (ÅLES) K250889TIN014 16:01 45 Loverboy II
25918 Skjelbred, Henriette Bjanger (VDAL) K050178HEN015 16:08 51 Evita
R40005 Berge, Eva Gynnild (ORKD) K271169EVA0116:15
6 16:25 3 Miss Macuba
22453 Meidal, Renate (BHSK) K300493REN017 16:32 53 Lionette
27054 Eide, Kristine Reberg (TRØN) K060380KRI028 16:39 12 Robin Hood
26836 Gunnarskog, Malin (VAAD) K190184MAL019 16:46 2 Higuero
25086 Schilbred, Cecilie (ÅLES) K181169CEC0510 16:53 48 E.T. I'm Blue
16279 Larsson, Sara (SLETT) K140889SAR0111 17:00 21 Fraco Gejlbjerg
27631 Almlund, Louise (OPPD) K081072LOU01STARTLISTE
Klasse 6, MB:1 1991
Dressur12.04.2008 Startende: 3 / Tellende: 3 / Plasserte: 1
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 17:45 48 E.T. I'm Blue
16279 Larsson, Sara (SLETT) K140889SAR012 17:52 31 Mr. Shiraz
22812 Grønn, Marit Aarset (VDAL) K130169MAR033 17:59 44 Apach
16330 Skjelbred, Henriette Bjanger (VDAL) K050178HEN01STARTLISTE
Klasse 7, SELABUAs LC:2 2008 Ponni
Dressur13.04.2008 Startende: 3 / Tellende: 3 / Plasserte: 1
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 09:00 8 Red Line
23453 Nordland, Anne Marie (BHSK) K020794ANN052 09:07 32 Tussi
26825 Aarset Grønn, Matilde (VDAL) K240898MAT013 09:14 27 Kasmir
28664 Olsen, Hanna Margrethe Berg (STAL) K090696HAN04STARTLISTE
Klasse 8, HESTESHOPPENs LC:2 2008 Åpen Finale BDC
Dressur13.04.2008 Startende: 13 / Tellende: 13 / Plasserte: 4
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 09:40 8 Red Line
23453 Nordland, Anne Marie (BHSK) K020794ANN052 09:47 35 Pomac
UTENREG0084 Sørli, Kine (TRØN) K140986KIN013 09:54 1 Stauslykke's Design
UTENREG0086 Krokvik, Maiken (VAAD) K260293MAI02Utskriftsdato: 10.apr.2008 - 20:25 © HorsePro Stevne (www.horsepro.no) Side 3 av 5
4 10:01 20 Nordgårds Prinsen
UTENREG0083 Nordnes, Linda (VAAD) UTENREG00275 10:08 7 Tylldin
UTENREG0091 Egseth, Marlene (VAAD) K201193MAR056 10:15 15 Trollvind
UTENREG0089 Malme, Elise (MOLH) K200592ELI028 10:22 17 Melissa III
24660 Slupphaug, Helle (BHSK) K011286HEL0110:29
9 10:44 38 Diors Espikür
0107070 Ramsem, Jorun (TRØN) K061285JOR0110 10:51 40 Corale
28754 Ormø, Eve Andrea (TRØN) K080489ORM0111 10:58 23 Stutteri Jestis Willow
UTENREG0087 Almlund, Louise (OPPD) K081072LOU0112 11:05 46 Rosas Kiara
UTENREG0085 Skjelbred, Henriette Bjanger (VDAL) K050178HEN0113 11:12 36 Cermani
UTENREG0077 Stensland, Line (TRØN) K150190LIN0115 11:19 13 Abalorio
UTENREG0074 Gunnarskog, Malin (VAAD) K190184MAL01STARTLISTE
Klasse 9, SELABUAs LB:2 2008 Finale BDC
Dressur13.04.2008 Startende: 14 / Tellende: 14 / Plasserte: 4
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 12:10 34 Logan
28744 Gifstad, Ingrid Martha (TRØN) K290690ING023 12:18 3 Miss Macuba
22453 Meidal, Renate (BHSK) K300493REN014 12:26 40 Corale
28754 Ormø, Eve Andrea (TRØN) K080489ORM015 12:34 38 Diors Espikür
0107070 Ramsem, Jorun (TRØN) K061285JOR016 12:42 36 Cermani
UTENREG0077 Stensland, Line (TRØN) K150190LIN017 12:50 37 Senteniel
15220 Vonka Aglen, Anne (BLAKS) K030968ANN018 12:58 11 Remosa
316857601DE Thorstensen, Katrine (BHSK) K050686KAT0113:06
9 13:21 24 Mandell
24886 Indergaard, Hilde (REPPE) K031270HIL0110 13:29 14 Manuella
17012 Malme, Anne Thea (MOLH) K170490ANN0411 13:37 2 Higuero
25086 Schilbred, Cecilie (ÅLES) K181169CEC0512 13:45 9 Lè Ècole Couture
UTENREG0080 Skauvik, May Elise (BHSK) K170980MAY0113 13:53 19 Good Girl
25044 Gellein, Tina Elen Størseth (ÅLES) K250889TIN0114 14:01 4 Silke
28742 Slupphaug, Helle (BHSK) K011286HEL0115 14:09 33 Winzerolivia
UTENREG0092 Frostad, Anne Tranø (BHSK) K021287ANN02STARTLISTE
Klasse 10, LA:4 2008 Finale BDC
Dressur13.04.2008 Startende: 10 / Tellende: 10 / Plasserte: 3
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
Utskriftsdato: 10.apr.2008 - 20:25 © HorsePro Stevne (www.horsepro.no) Side 4 av 5
1 15:00 22 Liva Viktor B
UTENREG0081 Almlund, Louise (OPPD) K081072LOU012 15:08 12 Robin Hood
26836 Gunnarskog, Malin (VAAD) K190184MAL013 15:16 9 Lè Ècole Couture
UTENREG0080 Skauvik, May Elise (BHSK) K170980MAY014 15:24 6 Hieronimus
26485 Fagerheim, Kjersti Moen (BHSK) K160980KJE015 15:32 47 Kilian
9211788 Schjetne, Kristin (TRØN) K270984KRI026 15:40 51 Evita
R40005 Berge, Eva Gynnild (ORKD) K271169EVA017 15:48 53 Lionette
27054 Eide, Kristine Reberg (TRØN) K060380KRI028 15:56 2 Higuero
25086 Schilbred, Cecilie (ÅLES) K181169CEC059 16:04 48 E.T. I'm Blue
16279 Larsson, Sara (SLETT) K140889SAR0110 16:12 21 Fraco Gejlbjerg
27631 Almlund, Louise (OPPD) K081072LOU01STARTLISTE
Klasse 11, FEIs Innledende prog. for junior 2006
Dressur13.04.2008 Startende: 3 / Tellende: 3 / Plasserte: 1
Bedømming: C
Nr. Kl. Enr. RLiystetenrs HLiessetns
1 16:50 44 Apach
16330 Skjelbred, Henriette Bjanger (VDAL) K050178HEN012 16:57 48 E.T. I'm Blue
16279 Larsson, Sara (SLETT) K140889SAR013 17:04 31 Mr. Shiraz
22812 Grønn, Marit Aarset (VDAL) K130169MAR03Utskriftsdato: 10.apr.2008 - 20:25 © HorsePro Stevne (www.horsepro.no) Side 5 av 5